SM Medel Kvalti 2010-08-31 21:30
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. lapp   Rank     Bricka Namn                        År  Dst Klubb                              Start 


H21 A  (39) 5300 m                                       

301        (921)    408955 Holmström, David            87      OK Roslagen                     12:45:00 
302        (421)    830202 Hålsjö, Johnny              83      Vänersborgs SK                  12:47:00 
303        (1075)   580008 Pettersson, Erik            88      Nyköpings OK                    12:49:00 
304        (525)   1008423 Holm, Filip                 84      Halmstad OK                     12:51:00 
305        (909)     12655 Svensson, Johan             82      OK Vilse 87                     12:53:00 
306        (425)    850515 Persson, Johan              85      Hagaby GOIF                     12:55:00 
307        (670)    306480 Johansson, Henrik           89      Umeå OK                         12:57:00 
308        (1081)   770618 Pettersson, Fredrik         77      Linköpings OK                   12:59:00 
309        (1213)   790423 Gonon, Francois             79      IFK Göteborg                    13:01:00 
310        (685)    890619 Nilsson, Mikael             89      Snättringe SK                   13:03:00 
311        (1223)  2006313 Paulins, Arturs             89      Rehns BK                        13:05:00 
312        (361)    888999 Axling, Anders              82      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:07:00 
313        (521)    890304 Wallenhammar, Jakob         89      Hagaby GOIF                     13:09:00 
314        (220)    771210 Rantzow, Conny              77      Hestra IF                       13:11:00 
315        (187)    501876 Larbo, Martin               75      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:13:00 
316        (131)    882104 Leo, Rasmus                 88      Bredaryds SOK                   13:15:00 
317        (191)    880919 Hamelius, Johan             88      Stora Tuna OK                   13:17:00 
318        (155)    611129 Jansson, Lasse              61      Gävle OK                        13:19:00 
319        (356)    353607 Svedelius, Johan            81      IFK Umeå                        13:21:00 
320        (133)    730514 Noborn, Tobias              73      IFK Göteborg                    13:23:00 
321        (156)    740906 Ljunggren, Björn            74      OK Hammaren                     13:25:00 
322        (263)    880212 Lauri, Linus                88      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:27:00 
323        (313)    884421 Johansson, Fredrik          88      Bredaryds SOK                   13:29:00 
324        (219)    801230 Karlsson, Harri             80      OK Pan-Kristianstad             13:31:00 
325        (311)    880611 Tiselius, Karl              84      Göteborg/Majorna OK             13:33:00 
326        (259)    353044 Åhman, Fredrik              70      IFK Umeå                        13:35:00 
327        (112)    870123 Pettersson, Erik            87      OK Linné                        13:37:00 
328        (35)     820330 Andersson, Erik             82      OK Denseln                      13:39:00 
329        (75)     880826 Eriksson, Petter            88      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:41:00 
330        (1)      800417 Öberg, Peter                80      OK Hällen                       13:43:00 
331        (17)     895116 Ushkvarok, Pavlo            83      Stora Tuna OK                   13:45:00 
332        (55)     701500 Brolund, Hans               81      OK Denseln                      13:47:00 
333        (114)    730227 Andersson, Tommy            73      Vänersborgs SK                  13:49:00 
334        (93)     644644 Lingfors, David             87      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:51:00 
335        (76)     851128 Lööf, Jakob                 85      OK Pan-Kristianstad             13:53:00 
336        (16)     780711 Troeng, Mats                78      OK Linné                        13:55:00 
337        (56)     890426 Ivarsson Sandberg, Erik     87      OK Denseln                      13:57:00 
338        (36)     500255 Müller, Matthias            82      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:59:00 
339        (92)     811222 Engstrand, Erik             81      IFK Göteborg                    14:01:00 



H21 B  (39) 5330 m                                       

351        (536)    780128 Bengtsson, Henrik           78      Falkenbergs OK                  12:45:00 
352        (1227)   503541 Tullie, Douglas             88      OK Ravinen                      12:47:00 
353        (922)     25544 Lundman, Otto               85      OK Roslagen                     12:49:00 
354        (1045)   870414 Jonsson, Stefan             87      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        12:51:00 
355        (1210)   760812 Johansson, Jan              76      KFUM Örebro OK                  12:53:00 
356        (1083)    26648 Larsson, Linus              85      FK Göingarna                    12:55:00 
357        (513)    880119 Nilsson, Mattias            88      Vänersborgs SK                  12:57:00 
358        (645)    261308 Hartley, John               76      OK Ravinen                      12:59:00 
359        (400)     25555 Hultin, Ola                 66      OK Roslagen                     13:01:00 
360        (366)     37631 Byström, Jonas              79      Skogslöparna                    13:03:00 
361        (436)    800104 Sandh, Erik                 80      OK Nolaskogsarna                13:05:00 
362        (705)    820120 Eriksson, Fredrik           82      Bredaryds SOK                   13:07:00 
363        (857)     30224 Kuosku, Ali                 70      Järfälla OK                     13:09:00 
364        (130)    840808 Carlborg, Per               84      Nyköpings OK                    13:11:00 
365        (355)    830817 Lindberg, Anders            83      OK Tyr                          13:13:00 
366        (264)    871014 Wester, Dan                 84      Järla Orientering               13:15:00 
367        (257)    860923 Lundgren, Henrik            86      Sävedalens AIK                  13:17:00 
368        (152)    820429 Boström, Anders             82      Järfälla OK                     13:19:00 
369        (212)    920674 Besta, Michal               76      FK Göingarna                    13:21:00 
370        (135)    840104 Troeng, Ulf                 84      OK Linné                        13:23:00 
371        (158)    882011 Hederskog, Martin           88      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:25:00 
372        (186)    811098 Persson, Hans               89      Gävle OK                        13:27:00 
373        (192)    870620 Levin, Karl                 87      Sävedalens AIK                  13:29:00 
374        (293)    760707 Johansson, Jan              76      IFK Umeå                        13:31:00 
375        (315)    891029 Simonin, Nicolas            89      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:33:00 
376        (225)    780600 Westerberg, Jacob           78      Linköpings OK                   13:35:00 
377        (3)      811225 Andersson, David            81      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:37:00 
378        (54)     890306 Johansson, Erik             89      Halmstad OK                     13:39:00 
379        (34)     533320 Bartak, Lukas               83      OK Tisaren                      13:41:00 
380        (91)     871019 Aleliunas, Vilius           87      Rehns BK                        13:43:00 
381        (14)     992435 Stenström, Tomas            81      OK Linné                        13:45:00 
382        (115)    930003 Axenborg, Anders            76      Göteborg/Majorna OK             13:47:00 
383        (57)     830211 Kantarp, Robbin             83      OK Hällen                       13:49:00 
384        (94)     781005 Nilsson, Daniel             78      OK Orion                        13:51:00 
385        (109)    504211 Larsson, Viktor             89      Hagaby GOIF                     13:53:00 
386        (72)     850103 Jansson, Henrik             85      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:55:00 
387        (37)     890427 Lysell, Jerker              89      Rehns BK                        13:57:00 
388        (18)     831013 Löfås, Henrik               83      OK Linné                        13:59:00 
389        (77)     861120 Skarholt, Anders            86      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          14:01:00 



H21 C  (38) 5210 m                                       

401        (477)    910956 Tjernlund, Niclas           87      OK Vilse 87                     12:45:00 
402        (1093)   262255 Johansson, Daniel           79      Falkenbergs OK                  12:47:00 
403        (396)    750215 Frödin, Markus              75      Sundsvalls OK                   12:49:00 
404        (442)     10502 Memmi, Erik                 88      Halmstad OK                     12:51:00 
405        (1041)   771204 Elwinger, Fredrik           77      IF Thor                         12:53:00 
406        (855)    306376 Johansson, Tomas            79      IFK Umeå                        12:55:00 
407        (369)    820715 Svensson, Henrik            82      OK Vilse 87                     12:57:00 
408        (552)    402872 Bengtsson, Lennart          69      Falkenbergs OK                  12:59:00 
409        (644)    580001 Arman, Oscar                87      Nyköpings OK                    13:01:00 
410        (725)     25391 Jonsson, Erik               88      Hestra IF                       13:03:00 
411        (1200)    37009 Kostylev, Jegor             82      IFK Moras OK                    13:05:00 
412        (930)    870226 Serrander, Niklas           87      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:07:00 
413        (350)    850022 Sjölander, Joel             85      IFK Umeå                        13:09:00 
414        (251)    890620 Eriksson, Peter             89      Linköpings OK                   13:11:00 
415        (211)    850406 Bäckström, Jonas            85      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:13:00 
416        (159)    811028 Bligård, Per-Åke            81      OK Vilse 87                     13:15:00 
417        (138)    502019 Johansson, Mattias          80      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:17:00 
418        (197)    850122 Carlstedt, Magnus           85      Sävedalens AIK                  13:19:00 
419        (288)    890430 Rosander, Eric              89      Finspångs SOK                   13:21:00 
420        (265)    871230 Karlsson, Olle              87      Tullinge SK                     13:23:00 
421        (116)    831900 Hammarberg, Martin          83      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:25:00 
422        (233)    820409 Lindell, Tobias             82      Vänersborgs SK                  13:27:00 
423        (129)    890123 Nordström, Gustav           89      Gävle OK                        13:29:00 
424        (185)    780622 Mårts, Mattias              78      Stora Tuna OK                   13:31:00 
425        (318)    868919 Lif, Anton                  86      Rehns BK                        13:33:00 
426        (150)    870829 Lind, Patrik                87      Ärla IF                         13:35:00 
427        (59)     771029 Hemmyr, Peter               77      Järla Orientering               13:37:00 
428        (19)     880320 Dahlgren, Filip             88      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:39:00 
429        (33)     880213 Engstrand, Pelle            88      Stora Tuna OK                   13:41:00 
430        (38)     870208 Martner, Ola                87      Göteborg/Majorna OK             13:43:00 
431        (4)      502546 Kratov, Oleksandr           85      OK Orion                        13:45:00 
432        (13)     860729 Johansson, Fredrik          86      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:47:00 
433        (53)     831006 Hederskog, Joakim           83      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:49:00 
434        (108)    890112 Silvemark, Victor           89      Dalaportens OL                  13:51:00 
435        (71)     899999 Härberg, Martin             85      Järla Orientering               13:53:00 
436        (95)     890100 Hjalmarsson, Emil           89      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:55:00 
437        (86)     760314 Claesson, Rikard            76      Stora Tuna OK                   13:57:00 
438        (78)     791020 Palm, Magnus                79      Göteborg/Majorna OK             13:59:00 



H21 D  (38) 5300 m                                       

451        (470)    880420 Zander, Erik                88      IFK Moras OK                    12:46:00 
452        (1182)    14021 Quayle, Tom                 75      Sundsvalls OK                   12:48:00 
453        (931)    760805 Axelsson, Anders            76      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           12:50:00 
454        (554)    819912 Ireståhl, Gabriel           88      Sol Tranås                      12:52:00 
455        (374)    880917 Wikström, Johan             88      OK Tyr                          12:54:00 
456        (854)    880120 Gustafsson, Oscar           88      Skåneslättens OL                12:56:00 
457        (451)    890401 Liljegren, Andreas          89      Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklu    12:58:00 
458        (1119)   791115 Amblie, Hans Olof           79      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:00:00 
459        (1026)   501654 Olsen, Daniel               81      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:02:00 
460        (793)     19923 Jakobsson, Niklas           84      Sol Tranås                      13:04:00 
461        (618)    641221 Hollbeck, Jan               64      Bromma-Vällingby SOK            13:06:00 
462        (393)     12106 Johansson, Robert           79      Täby OK                         13:08:00 
463        (208)    810222 Eggertsen, Per-Anders       81      IFK Göteborg                    13:10:00 
464        (183)    407249 Ingelsson, Joakim           63      OK Hammaren                     13:12:00 
465        (234)    791229 Bennitz, Anders             79      OK Renen                        13:14:00 
466        (250)    760203 Svedberg, Patrik            76      IFK Umeå                        13:16:00 
467        (267)    599699 Holmqvist, Andreas          81      Hestra IF                       13:18:00 
468        (148)    880409 Andersson, Mattias          88      OK Tisaren                      13:20:00 
469        (160)     10449 Thimberg, Göran             75      Söders SOL Tyresö               13:22:00 
470        (283)    998399 Andersson, Samuel           88      IK Gandvik                      13:24:00 
471        (128)    261561 Pauler, Börje               78      Skogslöparna                    13:26:00 
472        (346)    890217 Dahlström, Kristian         89      IFK Moras OK                    13:28:00 
473        (139)    860625 Lind, Erik                  86      IFK Umeå                        13:30:00 
474        (198)    880726 Andersson, Mikael           88      Linköpings OK                   13:32:00 
475        (325)    860806 Forsgren, Ivan              86      OK Tisaren                      13:34:00 
476        (79)     890428 Lysell, Jesper              89      Rehns BK                        13:36:00 
477        (84)     830000 Laas, Henrik                83      IFK Göteborg                    13:38:00 
478        (40)     501778 Andersson, Emil             88      Ärla IF                         13:40:00 
479        (32)     969996 Karlsson, Mattias           72      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:42:00 
480        (52)     871001 Carlsson, Thomas            87      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:44:00 
481        (117)    891108 Ohlsson, Kent               89      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:46:00 
482        (96)     790622 Israelsson, Johan           79      Stora Tuna OK                   13:48:00 
483        (60)     800130 Johansson, Andreas J        80      Göteborg/Majorna OK             13:50:00 
484        (11)     770831 Pilblad, Jonas              77      IFK Göteborg                    13:52:00 
485        (20)     810425 Troeng, Jan                 81      OK Linné                        13:54:00 
486        (69)     820519 Jansson, Andreas            82      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:56:00 
487        (106)    782025 Eriksson, Håkan             61      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:58:00 
488        (5)      890216 Millegård, Marcus           85      Sävedalens AIK                  14:00:00 



H21 E  (38) 5240 m                                       

501        (469)    500167 Barrable, Nick              74      OK Ravinen                      12:46:00 
502        (934)    262788 Dahlqvist, Erik             87      Storviks IF                     12:48:00 
503        (453)    870428 Rosendahl, Jonathan         87      Ärla IF                         12:50:00 
504        (974)    895405 Saager, Magnus              84      OK Orion                        12:52:00 
505        (801)    871107 Alexandersson, Emil         87      Hylte OK                        12:54:00 
506        (375)    850107 Håkansson, Anders           85      OK Linné                        12:56:00 
507        (1125)   821013 Normark, Björn              82      Tullinge SK                     12:58:00 
508        (571)    890412 Mattsson, Axel              89      Järla Orientering               13:00:00 
509        (1155)   810904 Wilhelmsson, Mathias        81      IF Thor                         13:02:00 
510        (385)    259197 Wistrand, Björn             82      OK Hällen                       13:04:00 
511        (559)    262951 Forsberg, Oskar             74      Skogslöparna                    13:06:00 
512        (826)    720500 Aronsson, Stefan            72      KFUM Örebro OK                  13:08:00 
513        (335)    880909 Wallin, Jonas               88      Vänersborgs SK                  13:10:00 
514        (328)    840326 Karlsson, Mattias           84      Växjö OK                        13:12:00 
515        (206)    601010 Martinsson, Erik            83      Linköpings OK                   13:14:00 
516        (126)    711215 Åkerman, Lars               71      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:16:00 
517        (163)    821955 Bäckström, Anders           82      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:18:00 
518        (282)    850227 Berglund, Joakim            85      Sävedalens AIK                  13:20:00 
519        (235)    880607 Tengvall, Emil              88      Vänersborgs SK                  13:22:00 
520        (276)    810200 Persson, Fredrik            81      OK Pan-Kristianstad             13:24:00 
521        (248)    502556 Panchenko, Artem            88      Linköpings OK                   13:26:00 
522        (201)    870308 Eriksson, Johan             87      Gävle OK                        13:28:00 
523        (146)    866866 Hördegårdh, Johan G         76      IFK Göteborg                    13:30:00 
524        (166)    504254 Vångell, Oscar              89      Ärla IF                         13:32:00 
525        (141)    701223 Hallmén, Tomas              70      OK Tisaren                      13:34:00 
526        (68)     890107 Hjalmarsson, Christian      89      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:36:00 
527        (80)     870101 Strand, Johan               87      Göteborg/Majorna OK             13:38:00 
528        (41)     760614 Jonasson, Niclas            76      Leksands OK                     13:40:00 
529        (6)      820904 Holmberg, Anders            84      Järla Orientering               13:42:00 
530        (83)     731019 Widén, Björn                73      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:44:00 
531        (50)     841100 Nordlund, Josef             84      OK Linné                        13:46:00 
532        (21)     871223 Karlsson, Patrik            87      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:48:00 
533        (10)     850212 Lind, William               85      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:50:00 
534        (123)    502531 Starov, Oleksandr           87      OK Denseln                      13:52:00 
535        (105)    516387 Johansson, Kalle            89      Halmstad OK                     13:54:00 
536        (30)     770600 Modig, Johan                77      OK Pan-Kristianstad             13:56:00 
537        (101)    880928 Östlin, Anton               88      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           13:58:00 
538        (62)     831984 Christensen, Christian      84      IFK Göteborg                    14:00:00 



H21 F  (38) 5230 m                                       

551        (380)    771118 Eliasson, Tobias            77      Sundsvalls OK                   12:46:00 
552        (819)    204696 Persson, Henrik             75      Tullinge SK                     12:48:00 
553        (1137)   750622 Norling, Martin             75      Söders SOL Tyresö               12:50:00 
554        (459)    730611 Forssten, Johan             73      OK Gipen                        12:52:00 
555        (566)     19778 Eriksson, Andreas           86      Umeå OK                         12:54:00 
556        (569)     29511 Svensson, Emil              84      Halmstad OK                     12:56:00 
557        (820)    402972 Selling, Leif               54      Härnösands OK                   12:58:00 
558        (936)    730302 Åkerman, Anders             73      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:00:00 
559        (1134)   740517 Andersson, Peter            74      Söders SOL Tyresö               13:02:00 
560        (455)    860860 Mattsson, Erik              86      Järla Orientering               13:04:00 
561        (953)    760811 Pilvinge, Henrik            76      Skogslöparna                    13:06:00 
562        (381)    975346 Andersson, Marcus           84      IFK Umeå                        13:08:00 
563        (202)    810106 Anlind, Göran               81      Täby OK                         13:10:00 
564        (332)    840116 Hansson, Anders             84      Skogslöparna                    13:12:00 
565        (125)    890315 Tynong, Anton               89      Gävle OK                        13:14:00 
566        (143)    890922 Jönsson, Emil               89      Halmstad OK                     13:16:00 
567        (280)    810712 Aronsson, Peter             81      Linköpings OK                   13:18:00 
568        (238)    528825 Kristensson, Mikael         87      Leksands OK                     13:20:00 
569        (144)    830917 Svensson, Simon             83      OK Pan-Kristianstad             13:22:00 
570        (205)    780723 Sjölund, Stefan             78      Skogslöparna                    13:24:00 
571        (331)    731202 Lundqvist, Mikael           73      Falkenbergs OK                  13:26:00 
572        (240)    800322 Hogedal, Martin             80      Vänersborgs SK                  13:28:00 
573        (164)    517722 Jönsson, Petter             84      Järla Orientering               13:30:00 
574        (281)    810602 Nilsson, Jakob              81      IFK Umeå                        13:32:00 
575        (165)    770310 Lenander, Per               77      Växjö OK                        13:34:00 
576        (48)     864892 Bejbom, David               86      Järla Orientering               13:36:00 
577        (103)    780104 Nordlund, Johan             78      Leksands OK                     13:38:00 
578        (7)      850530 ROST, ERIK                  85      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:40:00 
579        (81)     880623 Holmberg, Erik              88      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:42:00 
580        (25)     871215 Attås, Daniel               87      OK Tisaren                      13:44:00 
581        (63)     831231 Lauri, Emil                 83      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          13:46:00 
582        (44)     500169 Jansson, Jakob              79      Järla Orientering               13:48:00 
583        (102)    870229 Eliasson, Mikael            87      Göteborg/Majorna OK             13:50:00 
584        (8)      840308 Millinger, Mattias          84      OK Linné                        13:52:00 
585        (124)    840214 Malmberg, Oskar             83      IFK Umeå                        13:54:00 
586        (66)     224996 Tambasov, Yury              89      Sävedalens AIK                  13:56:00 
587        (22)     880418 Aronsson, Johan             88      OK Tisaren                      13:58:00 
588        (82)     516780 Carlsson, Anders            89      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          14:00:00 



H20 A  (31) 4260 m                                       

801        (1226)   515142 Klapal, Jan                 90      OK Kåre                         10:00:00 
802        (965)    911103 Österblad, Anton            91      OK Skogsfalken                  10:02:00 
803        (671)    555100 Hammas, Henrik              91      Attunda OK                      10:04:00 
804        (729)    504227 Hansson, David              90      Markbygdens OK                  10:06:00 
805        (1168)   234887 Wållberg, Mats              90      Vännäs OK                       10:08:00 
806        (730)    900822 Hansson, Marcus             90      OK Gipen                        10:10:00 
807        (766)    910907 Lindberg, Viktor            91      OK Roslagen                     10:12:00 
808        (629)    405438 Söderberg, Tommy            90      OK Hällen                       10:14:00 
809        (946)    900801 Fredlund, Markus            90      Tullinge SK                     10:16:00 
810        (762)    913237 Pajala, Fredrik             91      OK Renen                        10:18:00 
811        (499)     16829 Nilsson, Christian          90      OK Löftan                       10:20:00 
812        (378)    901290 Eklöf, Gustav               90      Ulricehamns OK                  10:22:00 
813        (466)    991005 Sjösäter, John              90      Eksjö SOK                       10:24:00 
814        (562)    910819 Ramström, Marcus            91      IK Hakarpspojkarna              10:26:00 
815        (465)    910204 Lindgren, Daniel            91      OK Linné                        10:28:00 
816        (379)    900410 Johansson, Mattias          90      FK Boken                        10:30:00 
817        (561)    900214 Johansson, Pontus           90      Växjö OK                        10:32:00 
818        (326)    911200 Antonsson, Viktor           91      Eksjö SOK                       10:34:00 
819        (505)    910726 Wiberg, Anton               91      OK Skogsfalken                  10:36:00 
820        (317)    820310 Schwartz, Søren             90      IFK Göteborg                    10:38:00 
821        (97)     878787 Nordström, Jonas            91      Tullinge SK                     10:40:00 
822        (39)     900122 Leandersson, Jonas          90      OK Tyr                          10:42:00 
823        (9)      901120 Runesson, Johan             90      OK Tisaren                      10:44:00 
824        (168)    900813 Hedberg, Anders             90      Göteborg/Majorna OK             10:46:00 
825        (100)     35360 Basset, Lucas               91      OK Denseln                      10:48:00 
826        (247)    905554 Kärrström, Johan            90      Tullinge SK                     10:50:00 
827        (242)    907719 Walheim, Karl               90      Ärla IF                         10:52:00 
828        (27)     900329 Andersson, Rassmus          90      OK Linné                        10:54:00 
829        (161)    910504 Enmark, Jakob               91      Gävle OK                        10:56:00 
830        (204)    910426 Carlsson, Oscar             91      Eksjö SOK                       10:58:00 
831        (209)    501708 Månsson, Sebastian          90      Hagaby GOIF                     11:00:00 



H20 B  (32) 4320 m                                       

851        (1015)   721337 Sundell, Jonas              91      Umeå OK                         10:00:00 
852        (732)    910724 Anttila-Eriksson, Mikael    91      OK Linné                        10:02:00 
853        (680)    575859 Kölzow, Torbjörn            91      OK Ravinen                      10:04:00 
854        (1141)   205465 Norberg, Johan              90      Skogslöparna                    10:06:00 
855        (744)    898516 Davidsson, Edvard           91      OK Klemmingen                   10:08:00 
856        (723)    910415 Sandberg, Robert            91      OK Roslagen                     10:10:00 
857        (767)    597895 Nordberg, Tage              91      Bergnäsets AIK                  10:12:00 
858        (1228)   503568 Gardner, Rob                91      OK Ravinen                      10:14:00 
859        (1231)  1006214 Mantikus, Mantas            90      Rehns BK                        10:16:00 
860        (904)    910608 Leandersson, Andreas        91      OK Tyr                          10:18:00 
861        (547)    901409 Ericson, Olov               90      Alfta-Ösa OK                    10:20:00 
862        (627)    901218 Sjöhed, Simon               90      Gävle OK                        10:22:00 
863        (349)    901911 Daniels, Oskar              90      Attunda OK                      10:24:00 
864        (585)    901024 Stensson, Viktor            90      Helsingborgs SOK                10:26:00 
865        (290)    900626 Waller, Simon               90      OK Vargen                       10:28:00 
866        (422)    900304 Eklöv, Simon                90      OK Linné                        10:30:00 
867        (382)    550560 Spetz, Nils                 91      Ulricehamns OK                  10:32:00 
868        (467)    900612 Gustafsson, Erik            90      OK Nackhe                       10:34:00 
869        (342)    722003 Sanderi, Simon              90      Vänersborgs SK                  10:36:00 
870        (488)    900703 Kärrström, Jonas            90      Tullinge SK                     10:38:00 
871        (506)    911210 Hektor, Oskar               91      Järfälla OK                     10:40:00 
872        (153)    900810 Lindberg, Johan             90      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        10:42:00 
873        (210)    900630 Sjöholm, Richard            90      OK Pan-Kristianstad             10:44:00 
874        (47)     900303 Kalered, Olle               90      OK Denseln                      10:46:00 
875        (261)    900706 Elmelid, Rasmus             90      Skåneslättens OL                10:48:00 
876        (12)     909192 Bergman, Gustav             90      OK Ravinen                      10:50:00 
877        (195)    823334 Olofsson, Niklas            90      Helsingborgs SOK                10:52:00 
878        (170)    820100 Andersson, Jakob            91      Bredaryds SOK                   10:54:00 
879        (120)    910125 Tingström, Christian        91      OK Klemmingen                   10:56:00 
880        (24)     911123 Ridefelt, Albin             91      OK Linné                        10:58:00 
881        (239)    900620 Blomgren, Erik              90      Stora Tuna OK                   11:00:00 
882        (90)     910730 Ohlsson, Rickard            91      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           11:02:00 



H20 C  (32) 4300 m                                       

901        (681)    901215 Reinholdsson, Niklas        90      IF Thor                         10:01:00 
902        (743)    910915 Hellstadius, Adam           91      OK Hällen                       10:03:00 
903        (1230)   676869 Taylor, James               91      OK Ravinen                      10:05:00 
904        (738)     29754 Oskarsson, John             91      Hagaby GOIF                     10:07:00 
905        (1028)   439368 Hallmans, Mattias           91      Frösö IF                        10:09:00 
906        (845)     33560 Nyqvist, Dennis             90      OK Gipen                        10:11:00 
907        (802)    226550 Korsman, Johan              91      Umeå OK                         10:13:00 
908        (1229)   503574 Hodkinson, Peter            91      OK Ravinen                      10:15:00 
909        (1074)   205466 Olsson, Per                 90      Skogslöparna                    10:17:00 
910        (702)    910404 Wikström, Daniel            91      OK Tyr                          10:19:00 
911        (468)    900720 Börjesson, Rickard          90      Hestra IF                       10:21:00 
912        (605)    910827 Österlund, Niklas           91      Ulricehamns OK                  10:23:00 
913        (485)    913337 Martinsson, Daniel          91      Göteborg/Majorna OK             10:25:00 
914        (411)    910607 Sundin, Anton               91      OK Tisaren                      10:27:00 
915        (524)    900113 Berg, Andreas               90      Linköpings OK                   10:29:00 
916        (603)    229937 Winander-Schönning, Chris   91      Järfälla OK                     10:31:00 
917        (529)    253943 Pettersson, Thomas          90      IF Thor                         10:33:00 
918        (344)    996966 Hallmén, Mathias            90      Attunda OK                      10:35:00 
919        (269)    910522 Sand, Martin                91      OK Tisaren                      10:37:00 
920        (343)    911110 Larsson, Felix              91      OK Skogsfalken                  10:39:00 
921        (412)    910331 Åhrén, Gustav               91      Motala AIF OL                   10:41:00 
922        (147)    900855 Berggren, Henrik            90      OK Denseln                      10:43:00 
923        (190)    900522 Hollbeck, Simon             90      Bromma-Vällingby SOK            10:45:00 
924        (194)    905522 Ljungqvist, Oskar           90      IK Hakarpspojkarna              10:47:00 
925        (266)    741615 Persson, John               91      IFK Göteborg                    10:49:00 
926        (127)    527019 Svensk, Joakim              91      Stora Tuna OK                   10:51:00 
927        (230)    910200 Sandgren, Måns              91      OK Orion                        10:53:00 
928        (214)    911313 Winblad, Göran              91      Rehns BK                        10:55:00 
929        (15)     901119 Boström, Olle               90      Järla Orientering               10:57:00 
930        (87)     901001 Pettersson, Erik            90      Attunda OK                      10:59:00 
931        (23)     901220 Sjöberg, Oskar              90      Täby OK                         11:01:00 
932        (65)     910924 Sjökvist, Anton             91      Stora Tuna OK                   11:03:00 



H18 A  (41) 4150 m                                       

1201       (1048)   930717 Hunhammar, David            93      Bromma-Vällingby SOK            11:15:00 
1202       (776)    227122 Beckius, Tobias             92      OK Tyr                          11:17:00 
1203       (952)    950823 Rönnols, Jens               95      Täby OK                         11:19:00 
1204       (737)    227016 Axén, Jonas                 93      Motala AIF OL                   11:21:00 
1205       (1027)   930525 Stolt, Charlie              93      Rehns BK                        11:23:00 
1206       (1175)    47143 Larsson, Kalle              92      Forsa OK                        11:25:00 
1207       (708)    895417 Mellberg, Mikael            93      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            11:27:00 
1208       (736)    993099 Andersson, Gabriel          93      Ulricehamns OK                  11:29:00 
1209       (955)    941128 Hellström, Assar            94      OK Ravinen                      11:31:00 
1210       (706)    920911 Palmgren, Felix             92      Eksjö SOK                       11:33:00 
1211       (777)    353606 Johansson, Olov             93      Umeå OK                         11:35:00 
1212       (1219)   343585 Johansson, Anders           93      Rehns BK                        11:37:00 
1213       (661)    228211 Philipsson, Anton           93      Markaryds FK                    11:39:00 
1214       (476)    930126 Börjesson, Emil             93      IK Hakarpspojkarna              11:41:00 
1215       (501)    889388 Elmertoft, Rasmus           93      Norbergs OK                     11:43:00 
1216       (479)    930904 Sköld, Erik                 93      Linköpings OK                   11:45:00 
1217       (606)    930703 Eriksson, Ludvig            93      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           11:47:00 
1218       (622)    924412 Jansson, Martin             92      OK Rodhen                       11:49:00 
1219       (530)    200310 Klavins, Ivars              93      Ärla IF                         11:51:00 
1220       (444)    921125 Mattsson, Fredrik           92      OK Kåre                         11:53:00 
1221       (568)    939495 Sundgren, Anton             93      Vallentuna-Össeby OL            11:55:00 
1222       (649)    940323 Larsson, Rasmus             94      OK Alehof                       11:57:00 
1223       (498)    930514 Forsén, Tobias              93      Tullinge SK                     11:59:00 
1224       (578)    932222 Wigertz, Joakim             93      Långhundra IF                   12:01:00 
1225       (626)    930317 Svensson, Oskar             93      OK Tyr                          12:03:00 
1226       (531)   1006163 Grende, Reinis              92      Ärla IF                         12:05:00 
1227       (608)    910904 Kvick, Gustav               93      Forsa OK                        12:07:00 
1228       (387)    932306 Svartholm, Joar             93      Gammelstads IF                  12:09:00 
1229       (440)    932403 Olsson, Martin              93      Täby OK                         12:11:00 
1230       (107)    920210 Regborn, Martin             92      Hagaby GOIF                     12:13:00 
1231       (389)    931216 Boman, Erik                 93      Gävle OK                        12:15:00 
1232       (196)    930712 Svensk, Emil                93      Stora Tuna OK                   12:17:00 
1233       (341)    930111 Borg, Jonas                 93      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           12:19:00 
1234       (337)    920215 Petersson, Pontus           92      Nybro OK                        12:21:00 
1235       (189)    354140 Ingelsson, Fredrik          92      Ockelbo OK                      12:23:00 
1236       (301)    909008 Carlsson, Fredrik           92      Täby OK                         12:25:00 
1237       (262)    940106 Sintring, Love              92      Hagaby GOIF                     12:27:00 
1238       (427)    258537 Pålsson, Philip             93      Skåneslättens OL                12:29:00 
1239       (298)    792754 Svahn, Ola                  92      IFK Moras OK                    12:31:00 
1240       (246)    920505 Nilsson, Joel               92      IFK Göteborg                    12:33:00 
1241       (424)    547975 Ahlberger, Martin           93      Hestra IF                       12:35:00 



H18 B  (40) 4010 m                                       

1251       (739)     46751 Pettersson, Robert          93      IF Thor                         11:15:00 
1252       (662)    362336 Lundgren, Isak              92      Umeå OK                         11:17:00 
1253       (1051)    18664 Börjesson, John             92      Hestra IF                       11:19:00 
1254       (1161)   951278 Ögren, Erik                 95      Bergnäsets AIK                  11:21:00 
1255       (892)    921207 Bergqvist, Andreas          92      Stora Tuna OK                   11:23:00 
1256       (735)    920403 Bengtsson, Martin           92      IS Kullen                       11:25:00 
1257       (785)    930906 Blomquist, Emil             93      OK Kolmården                    11:27:00 
1258       (698)    920619 Jacobsson, Torbjörn         92      OK Rodhen                       11:29:00 
1259       (709)    930722 Nordling, Joakim            93      Sundsvalls OK                   11:31:00 
1260       (749)    929394 Holmgren, Carl              92      Bergnäsets AIK                  11:33:00 
1261       (956)    940425 Johansson, Anton            94      OK Orion                        11:35:00 
1262       (648)    920330 Georgsson, Adam             92      OK Nackhe                       11:37:00 
1263       (1009)   234412 Eriksson, William           95      Högåkers OK                     11:39:00 
1264       (475)    422464 Berggren, Marcus            93      GOIF Tjalve                     11:41:00 
1265       (590)    246045 Lindahl, Jonas              93      OK Milan                        11:43:00 
1266       (638)    501040 Løvald Hellberg, Martin     93      Täby OK                         11:45:00 
1267       (457)    940615 Öhgren, Elias               94      OK Kåre                         11:47:00 
1268       (526)    931101 Öström, Pontus              93      OK Tyr                          11:49:00 
1269       (497)    952219 Larsson, Martin             93      Hestra IF                       11:51:00 
1270       (567)    923010 Bergstrand, Victor          92      Motala AIF OL                   11:53:00 
1271       (620)    930508 Tovesson, Viktor            93      OK Orion                        11:55:00 
1272       (532)    930893 Sjöhed, Albin               93      Gävle OK                        11:57:00 
1273       (609)    930305 Forsgren, Johan             93      OK Kåre                         11:59:00 
1274       (483)    921024 Hallor, Anton               92      OK Tisaren                      12:01:00 
1275       (600)    246276 Thunberg, Albin             92      OK Alehof                       12:03:00 
1276       (503)    930228 Bjernulf, Fredrik           93      Sundbybergs IK                  12:05:00 
1277       (391)    921208 Holmberg, Andreas           92      IFK Moras OK                    12:07:00 
1278       (372)    930807 Palmqvist Aslaksen, Rasmu   93      Järfälla OK                     12:09:00 
1279       (241)    920603 Bejmer, Max Peter           92      Bromma-Vällingby SOK            12:11:00 
1280       (188)    920601 Berzell, Love               92      Attunda OK                      12:13:00 
1281       (345)    940204 Aronsson, Jonatan           94      OK Tisaren                      12:15:00 
1282       (334)    930331 Eliasson, Joakim            93      Göteborg/Majorna OK             12:17:00 
1283       (435)    920126 Calleberg, Andreas          92      Rehns BK                        12:19:00 
1284       (271)    930814 Classon, Erik               93      OK Orinto                       12:21:00 
1285       (428)    931292 Schramm, Tiemo              93      Snättringe SK                   12:23:00 
1286       (203)    895429 Glännefors, Magnus          93      Söders SOL Tyresö               12:25:00 
1287       (407)    926613 Anderson, Jonathan          92      Kexholms SK                     12:27:00 
1288       (110)    920311 Högstrand, Johan            92      Markbygdens OK                  12:29:00 
1289       (310)    930619 Östman, Måns                93      Göteborg/Majorna OK             12:31:00 
1290       (296)    921205 Mattsson, Hugo              92      Skåneslättens OL                12:33:00 



H18 C  (40) 4090 m                                       

1301       (957)    722195 Walheim, Sixten             95      Robertsfors IK                  11:16:00 
1302       (696)    600008 Sandström, Johan            92      OK Gipen                        11:18:00 
1303       (807)     15409 Åström, Emil                92      Sundsvalls OK                   11:20:00 
1304       (731)    930000 Redtzer, Jakob              93      Attunda OK                      11:22:00 
1305       (666)    941227 Andrén, Oskar               94      OK Tisaren                      11:24:00 
1306       (740)    720027 Olsson, Niklas              92      IFK Moras OK                    11:26:00 
1307       (1008)   751337 Lindström, Emil             93      Sol Tranås                      11:28:00 
1308       (713)    931126 Eklund, Adam                93      Rånäs OK                        11:30:00 
1309       (789)    408885 Blick, Johan                92      OK Alehof                       11:32:00 
1310       (747)    920329 Toomingas, Erik             92      Sundsvalls OK                   11:34:00 
1311       (1061)   941016 Larson, Jonas               94      Bergnäsets AIK                  11:36:00 
1312       (1114)   408946 Svenningsson, Truls         94      Umeå OK                         11:38:00 
1313       (646)     44613 Rapp, Linus                 92      IFK Moras OK                    11:40:00 
1314       (597)    920630 Åkesson, Jon                92      Forsa OK                        11:42:00 
1315       (492)    930614 Johansson, Lennart          93      Nyköpings OK                    11:44:00 
1316       (610)    920909 Andersson, Albin            92      Markbygdens OK                  11:46:00 
1317       (504)    930114 Blomqvist, Viktor           93      OK Skogsfalken                  11:48:00 
1318       (555)    931305 Hansson, Eric               93      Nässjö OK                       11:50:00 
1319       (591)    930613 Runnby, Viktor              93      Göteborg/Majorna OK             11:52:00 
1320       (615)    930623 Edvinsson, Björn            93      Ronneby OK                      11:54:00 
1321       (518)    930923 Holmgren, Gunnar            93      Bergnäsets AIK                  11:56:00 
1322       (534)    585958 Kölzow, Krister             93      OK Ravinen                      11:58:00 
1323       (473)    930304 Smedberg, Simon             93      OK Skogsfalken                  12:00:00 
1324       (458)    503714 Zernis, Rudolfs             94      Ärla IF                         12:02:00 
1325       (639)    553545 Lundquist, Mårten           92      Sundbybergs IK                  12:04:00 
1326       (489)    920407 Forsberg, Fredrik           92      Tullinge SK                     12:06:00 
1327       (118)    921234 Edén, Fredrik               92      OK Kåre                         12:08:00 
1328       (226)    920503 Börjeskog, Eric             92      OK Tor                          12:10:00 
1329       (347)    871992 Jonsson, Henrik             92      OK Rodhen                       12:12:00 
1330       (434)    306107 Magnusson, Erik             93      OK Nolaskogsarna                12:14:00 
1331       (275)    886635 Westberg, Karl-Johan        92      OK Tranan                       12:16:00 
1332       (329)    920901 Salomonsson, Johan          92      Vänersborgs SK                  12:18:00 
1333       (312)    575390 Bergander, Andreas          92      Eksjö SOK                       12:20:00 
1334       (406)    438195 Aldén, Niklas               93      Länna IF                        12:22:00 
1335       (181)    930800 Ridefelt, Mandus            93      OK Linné                        12:24:00 
1336       (392)    930822 Nordberg, Ulrik             93      Bergnäsets AIK                  12:26:00 
1337       (222)    920211 Svensson, Oskar             92      Finspångs SOK                   12:28:00 
1338       (295)    921030 Edvardsen, Egil             92      Göteborg/Majorna OK             12:30:00 
1339       (370)    920327 Öström, Jesper              92      OK Tyr                          12:32:00 
1340       (430)    930812 Björck, Oscar               93      OK Älme                         12:34:00 



H18 D  (40) 3990 m                                       

1351       (642)    930216 Ek-Larsson, Oskar           93      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           11:16:00 
1352       (806)    930401 Aguirre, Filip              93      OK Kolmården                    11:18:00 
1353       (1003)   925175 Alfredsson, Johan           92      OK Tisaren                      11:20:00 
1354       (684)    262476 Lundström, Claes            92      Skellefteå OK                   11:22:00 
1355       (741)    205090 Gunnars, Johan              92      IFK Moras OK                    11:24:00 
1356       (1107)   226564 Nilsson, Emil               94      Umeå OK                         11:26:00 
1357       (742)    930702 Vagman, Oscar               93      OK Klemmingen                   11:28:00 
1358       (1007)   352438 Syd, Oskar                  93      Sol Tranås                      11:30:00 
1359       (686)    940618 Nilsson, Daniel             94      Nyköpings OK                    11:32:00 
1360       (1091)   940801 Gustafsson, Niklas          94      OK Tisaren                      11:34:00 
1361       (716)    930513 Arborelius, David           93      IS Kullen                       11:36:00 
1362       (714)    402015 Adriansson, Erik            92      OK Kåre                         11:38:00 
1363       (790)    921012 Bergman, Johan              92      OK Renen                        11:40:00 
1364       (490)    920307 Lenell, Joel                92      OK Ravinen                      11:42:00 
1365       (464)    930608 Lundgren, Jonas             93      Linköpings OK                   11:44:00 
1366       (594)    930793 Dannbring, Karl             93      Skåneslättens OL                11:46:00 
1367       (516)    920331 Engström, Johan             92      OK Orion                        11:48:00 
1368       (553)    891770 Andersson, Marcus           94      OK Nolaskogsarna                11:50:00 
1369       (462)    920900 Berg, Joakim                92      Bromma-Vällingby SOK            11:52:00 
1370       (593)    766441 Henriksson, Johannes        92      Helsingborgs SOK                11:54:00 
1371       (541)    354175 Bränneby, Måns              92      OK Kolmården                    11:56:00 
1372       (514)    501819 A Skantze, Joel             92      Järla Orientering               11:58:00 
1373       (491)    930220 Skogman, Simon              93      Markbygdens OK                  12:00:00 
1374       (614)    821994 Andersson, Simon            94      OK Rodhen                       12:02:00 
1375       (640)    886988 Mellin, Simon               92      Sundbybergs IK                  12:04:00 
1376       (612)    930322 Andersson, Jonathan         93      Stora Tuna OK                   12:06:00 
1377       (149)    680034 Thrane Ødum, Marius         92      IFK Göteborg                    12:08:00 
1378       (348)    895427 Wrådhe, Axel                93      Attunda OK                      12:10:00 
1379       (324)    920119 Svensson, Daniel            92      IFK Moras OK                    12:12:00 
1380       (284)    990512 Åhlund, Ludvig              94      OK Nolaskogsarna                12:14:00 
1381       (322)    920531 Jansson, Marcus             92      KFUM Örebro OK                  12:16:00 
1382       (224)    930421 Wejås, Daniel               93      Nyköpings OK                    12:18:00 
1383       (399)    930411 Fröjd, Simon                93      Snättringe SK                   12:20:00 
1384       (289)    930226 Malmberg, Erik              93      Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK            12:22:00 
1385       (358)    930213 Pousette, Robin             93      Rånäs OK                        12:24:00 
1386       (432)    930403 Brönnheden, Ola             93      Vimmerby OK                     12:26:00 
1387       (223)    920628 Bergman, Kalle              92      OK Ravinen                      12:28:00 
1388       (433)    920414 Vångell, Robert             92      Linköpings OK                   12:30:00 
1389       (398)    930324 Olsson, Henrik              93      Täby OK                         12:32:00 
1390       (169)    626746 Wängdahl, Jens              93      OK Gipen                        12:34:00 



D21 A  (37) 4670 m                                       

1          (663)    850423 Fredriksson, Fanny          85      IF Thor                         11:15:00 
2          (250)    870116 Irevall, Anna-Lotta         87      Tjällmo-Godegårds OK            11:17:00 
3          (292)     38066 Ivarsson Sandberg, Linnéa   89      OK Denseln                      11:19:00 
4          (755)    890404 Hedlund, Linnéa             89      Köping-Kolsva OK                11:21:00 
5          (361)    204998 Schols, Lina                84      Alfta-Ösa OK                    11:23:00 
6          (392)     18329 Lindgren, Emma              89      Visborgs OK                     11:25:00 
7          (573)     30883 Sunesson, Ylva              82      OK Alehof                       11:27:00 
8          (253)    870630 Pettersson, Linn            87      Tullinge SK                     11:29:00 
9          (567)     27518 Gull, Jennifer              81      OK Vilse 87                     11:31:00 
10         (771)    536536 Larsson, Marielle           83      OK Södertörn                    11:33:00 
11         (293)    870710 Rapp, Sara                  87      IFK Moras OK                    11:35:00 
12         (691)    501069 Stevenson, Jo               78      Södertälje-Nykvarn OF           11:37:00 
13         (104)    760301 Björk, Annika               76      OK Pan-Kristianstad             11:39:00 
14         (225)    822882 Bergman, Johanna            82      Sundsvalls OK                   11:41:00 
15         (164)    888866 Nero, Frida                 82      Göteborg/Majorna OK             11:43:00 
16         (120)    860513 Holmgren, Anna              86      IFK Umeå                        11:45:00 
17         (192)    820510 Elfving, Karin              82      Domnarvets GOIF                 11:47:00 
18         (137)     16206 Holmström, Emelie           83      Järla Orientering               11:49:00 
19         (118)    510202 Ptasekaite, Rasa            86      OK Linné                        11:51:00 
20         (138)    701201 Molotkova, Margarita        89      Linköpings OK                   11:53:00 
21         (102)    801103 Halvarsson, Petra           80      Göteborg/Majorna OK             11:55:00 
22         (193)    850325 Mårtensson, Susanna         85      Stora Tuna OK                   11:57:00 
23         (154)    850228 Silvemark, Lisa             85      Dalaportens OL                  11:59:00 
24         (227)    212097 Fransson, Ellinor           81      Järla Orientering               12:01:00 
25         (11)     995854 Jurenikova, Eva             78      Domnarvets GOIF                 12:03:00 
26         (2)      850828 Jansson, Helena             85      IF Hagen                        12:05:00 
27         (40)     880109 Karlsson, Martina           88      Stora Tuna OK                   12:07:00 
28         (22)      26484 Sand, Malin                 79      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          12:09:00 
29         (9)      810722 Eliasson, Lena              81      Domnarvets GOIF                 12:11:00 
30         (37)     780220 Lindqvist, Åsa              78      Umeå OK                         12:13:00 
31         (86)     780503 Rutqvist, Susanne           78      IFK Umeå                        12:15:00 
32         (71)      24669 Lundblad, Sara              84      Tullinge SK                     12:17:00 
33         (50)     771130 Kazlauskaite, Inga          77      OK Linné                        12:19:00 
34         (87)     810223 Dahlin, Elin                81      Domnarvets GOIF                 12:21:00 
35         (23)     750915 Andersson, Emma             75      Sävedalens AIK                  12:23:00 
36         (49)     780729 Skogholm, Karin             78      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            12:25:00 
37         (70)     860222 Persson, Anna               86      FK Göingarna                    12:27:00 



D21 B  (37) 4690 m                                       

51         (248)    720700 Ridell, Annika              72      IF Thor                         11:15:00 
52         (782)    501797 Nordebo, Kristina           89      Umeå OK                         11:17:00 
53         (327)    850827 Banck, Stina                85      IF Hagen                        11:19:00 
54         (300)    820115 Halvarsson, Bodil           82      Göteborg/Majorna OK             11:21:00 
55         (742)    262146 Emlén, Carin                67      Vittjärvs IK                    11:23:00 
56         (397)    840810 Selling, Johanna            84      Umeå OK                         11:25:00 
57         (288)     52941 Weissova, Lucie             89      FK Göingarna                    11:27:00 
58         (696)    830505 Lampinen, Anna              83      IFK Umeå                        11:29:00 
59         (255)    781205 Robertsson, Linn            78      OK Ravinen                      11:31:00 
60         (549)    409512 Jonasson, Anna-Karin        85      Umeå OK                         11:33:00 
61         (650)    750623 Quayle, Anna                75      Sundsvalls OK                   11:35:00 
62         (580)    870317 Arvidsson, Maria            87      Göteborg/Majorna OK             11:37:00 
63         (152)    570705 Westerdahl, Andrea          84      Tullinge SK                     11:39:00 
64         (165)    403941 Roberto, Kristina           84      OK Linné                        11:41:00 
65         (123)    770817 Bakkman, Frida              87      SOK Viljan                      11:43:00 
66         (198)     41775 Lindkvist, Charlotte        65      OK Denseln                      11:45:00 
67         (116)    870504 Andersson, Matilda          87      OK Kåre                         11:47:00 
68         (135)     29539 Olander, Petra              85      Långhundra IF                   11:49:00 
69         (105)    830409 Andersson, Maria            83      Järla Orientering               11:51:00 
70         (143)    537300 Elstner, Elisa              89      OK Linné                        11:53:00 
71         (100)     36564 Vedin, Elin                 88      Sundsvalls OK                   11:55:00 
72         (238)     36229 Skaar, Kristin              89      Ryda SK                         11:57:00 
73         (191)    830528 Svensson, Sara              83      OK Pan-Kristianstad             11:59:00 
74         (224)    929401 Gutmann, Grete              88      IK Hakarpspojkarna              12:01:00 
75         (32)     820605 Sjölander, Elin             82      OK Rodhen                       12:03:00 
76         (72)     870530 Törnqvist, Sofia            87      Alfta-Ösa OK                    12:05:00 
77         (66)     860812 Bengtsson, Sara             86      OK Linné                        12:07:00 
78         (84)     680200 Persson, Helén              68      Linköpings OK                   12:09:00 
79         (24)     811007 Johansson, Emma             81      Domnarvets GOIF                 12:11:00 
80         (13)     801216 Svensson, Johanna           80      OK Hällen                       12:13:00 
81         (91)     841211 Bagge Johansson, Jenny      84      Täby OK                         12:15:00 
82         (46)     860901 Engström, Josefine          86      Alfta-Ösa OK                    12:17:00 
83         (41)     850701 Johansson, Sofie            85      OK Linné                        12:19:00 
84         (21)     700326 Svärd, Gunilla              70      IF Thor                         12:21:00 
85         (8)      881223 Strand, Lina                88      Göteborg/Majorna OK             12:23:00 
86         (52)     830302 Gillgren, Lena              83      Stora Tuna OK                   12:25:00 
87         (3)      860220 Gustafsson, Linnea          86      OK Hällen                       12:27:00 



D21 C  (38) 4630 m                                       

101        (323)    509141 Eriksson, Tina              88      Järfälla OK                     11:16:00 
102        (398)    248544 Olofsson, Linnéa            86      Umeå OK                         11:18:00 
103        (274)    880810 Bengtsson, Josefin          88      Långhundra IF                   11:20:00 
104        (303)    790603 Nordlund, Lena              79      Leksands OK                     11:22:00 
105        (616)     16800 Larsson, Caroline           85      OK Södertörn                    11:24:00 
106        (705)     46767 Kälvedal, Ingela            76      Umeå OK                         11:26:00 
107        (814)    239814 Larsson, Jenny              85      Sol Tranås                      11:28:00 
108        (267)     26959 Sander, Jenny               81      OK Kåre                         11:30:00 
109        (634)    870302 Sihver, Sofie               87      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          11:32:00 
110        (731)     27416 Hallmén, Anna               88      Umeå OK                         11:34:00 
111        (465)     13690 Karlsson, Johanna           79      OK Pan-Kristianstad             11:36:00 
112        (858)    439369 Hirzel, Anina                       Järla Orientering               11:38:00 
113        (134)    262227 Carlsson, Lisa              86      Skellefteå OK                   11:40:00 
114        (243)    501670 Hedberg, Karin              88      OK Linné                        11:42:00 
115        (144)    515011 Macuchova, Zuzana           79      Domnarvets GOIF                 11:44:00 
116        (218)    870205 Karlsson, Elin              87      Täby OK                         11:46:00 
117        (204)    780321 Soldagg, Diana              77      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            11:48:00 
118        (246)    205441 Sjöberg, Camilla            77      IFK Umeå                        11:50:00 
119        (177)    850000 Laas, Tiina                 86      IFK Göteborg                    11:52:00 
120        (124)    502558 Rieznychenko, Olga          87      Linköpings OK                   11:54:00 
121        (187)     15641 Danielsson, Malin           80      IF Hagen                        11:56:00 
122        (98)     731018 von Schmalensé, Maria       73      Täby OK                         11:58:00 
123        (106)    895115 Danylova, Anastasiia        87      Stora Tuna OK                   12:00:00 
124        (149)    203842 Salomonsson, Sofia          89      Vänersborgs SK                  12:02:00 
125        (114)    800105 Larsson, Linda              80      Järfälla OK                     12:04:00 
126        (81)     831003 Byström, Linda              83      IF Thor                         12:06:00 
127        (7)      820909 Magnusson, Maria            82      Sävedalens AIK                  12:08:00 
128        (4)      760308 Billstam, Annika            76      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          12:10:00 
129        (42)     306895 Volynska, Nadiya            84      OK Orion                        12:12:00 
130        (16)      13893 Falk, Beata                 89      Hagaby GOIF                     12:14:00 
131        (93)     850419 Andersson, Helena           85      Dalaportens OL                  12:16:00 
132        (65)     730914 Take, Linda                 73      OK Djerf                        12:18:00 
133        (45)     890722 Löfgren, Kristin            89      Järfälla OK                     12:20:00 
134        (31)     724601 Hansson, Elisabeth          72      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          12:22:00 
135        (26)      30880 Eskilsson, Sara             87      Haninge SOK                     12:24:00 
136        (20)     890890 Lönnkvist, Jenny            89      Tullinge SK                     12:26:00 
137        (76)     840284 Jansson, Stina              84      Järla Orientering               12:28:00 
138        (54)     870207 Sand, Malin                 87      IK Hakarpspojkarna              12:30:00 



D21 D  (38) 4710 m                                       

151        (710)     27285 Andreasson, Stina           84      Gustavsbergs OK                 11:16:00 
152        (270)    790111 Lindén, Katarina            79      Växjö OK                        11:18:00 
153        (628)    209920 Tholerud, Johanna           89      Umeå OK                         11:20:00 
154        (416)    821208 Larsson, Elisabet           82      Sol Tranås                      11:22:00 
155        (311)    840309 Halvarsson, Elisabeth       84      IFK Umeå                        11:24:00 
156        (620)    820528 Ställberg, Anna             82      Tullinge SK                     11:26:00 
157        (828)    731993 Elder, Rachel               80      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          11:28:00 
158        (454)    880101 Jacobsson, Marie            88      OK Rodhen                       11:30:00 
159        (268)     16183 Wennerlund, Linda           78      OK Vilse 87                     11:32:00 
160        (707)    229960 Reinholdsson, Carin         89      Västerås SOK                    11:34:00 
161        (845)   2003156 Engeler, Rachel             88      Göteborg/Majorna OK             11:36:00 
162        (314)    870928 Persson, Josefin            87      Tullinge SK                     11:38:00 
163        (181)    880202 Jonsson, Maria              88      Dalaportens OL                  11:40:00 
164        (245)    870418 Hallberg, Johanna           87      Umeå OK                         11:42:00 
165        (131)    828282 Elfving, Eva                82      Domnarvets GOIF                 11:44:00 
166        (244)     42152 Söllvander, Sofia           83      OK Rodhen                       11:46:00 
167        (211)    245210 Nilsson, Jennie             86      IF Hagen                        11:48:00 
168        (96)     880401 Persson, Karin              88      Hagaby GOIF                     11:50:00 
169        (145)    810510 Helander, Sara              81      Domnarvets GOIF                 11:52:00 
170        (125)    880608 Wikström Holmgren, Ida      78      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          11:54:00 
171        (208)    820723 Andersson, Emma             82      Ärla IF                         11:56:00 
172        (109)    890423 Leijon-Lind, Malin          89      OK Kolmården                    11:58:00 
173        (186)    428937 Svensson, Carolin           89      Haninge SOK                     12:00:00 
174        (146)    851215 Lindberg, Johanna           85      Domnarvets GOIF                 12:02:00 
175        (112)     28927 Johansson, Sara             81      Göteborg/Majorna OK             12:04:00 
176        (5)      500077 Claesson, Emma              77      Stora Tuna OK                   12:06:00 
177        (94)     870706 Runesson, Jennie            87      Göteborg/Majorna OK             12:08:00 
178        (58)     700123 Junegard, Tina              70      Tullinge SK                     12:10:00 
179        (18)     802105 Bäckström, Lina             80      Domnarvets GOIF                 12:12:00 
180        (57)     999955 Sjölander, Maria            78      OK Rodhen                       12:14:00 
181        (44)     751202 Östman, Annika              75      Sävedalens AIK                  12:16:00 
182        (27)     760522 Mårsell, Anna               76      Stora Tuna OK                   12:18:00 
183        (28)     820407 Öberg, Johanna              82      OK Hällen                       12:20:00 
184        (43)     776656 Jansson, Elsa               88      Främmestads IK                  12:22:00 
185        (79)     770221 Forsberg, Helena            77      Skogslöparna                    12:24:00 
186        (19)     831016 Gustafsson, Annica          83      IFK Lidingös Skid o OK          12:26:00 
187        (78)     871111 Adolfsson, Sofia            87      OK Kåre                         12:28:00 
188        (6)      861028 A Skantze, Elin             86      Järla Orientering               12:30:00 



D20 A  (27) 3530 m                                       

701        (343)    919688 Petersson, Pernilla         91      IK Hakarpspojkarna              12:45:00 
702        (359)    246037 Lindahl, Marika             91      OK Milan                        12:47:00 
703        (414)     52396 Hallberg, Lisa              90      IFK Moras OK                    12:49:00 
704        (519)     19708 Bergander, Sara             90      Eksjö SOK                       12:51:00 
705        (316)    831998 Levin, Sofia                91      OK Tyr                          12:53:00 
706        (412)    262560 Settergren, Malin           90      Oskarströms OK                  12:55:00 
707        (340)    910226 Grape, Cajsa                91      IFK Moras OK                    12:57:00 
708        (363)    914828 Rankka, Amy                 91      Linköpings OK                   12:59:00 
709        (667)    353094 Rönnlund, Sanna             91      Umeå OK                         13:01:00 
710        (200)    919396 Forsberg, Elna              91      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:03:00 
711        (275)    910803 Sandström, Malin            91      Järla Orientering               13:05:00 
712        (306)    504204 Landqvist, Sofie            91      Köping-Kolsva OK                13:07:00 
713        (190)    910722 Larsson, Lovisa             91      Hagaby GOIF                     13:09:00 
714        (302)    911129 Eklund, Amanda              91      Rånäs OK                        13:11:00 
715        (281)    900531 Bylars, Linn                90      Forsa OK                        13:13:00 
716        (313)    913001 Bois, Maria                 91      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        13:15:00 
717        (240)     10019 Forsberg, Frida             90      OK Ravinen                      13:17:00 
718        (237)    900106 Aronsson, Josefin           90      OK Tisaren                      13:19:00 
719        (113)    403615 Risby, Kajsa                90      OK Kåre                         13:21:00 
720        (153)    911203 Gustavsson, Beatrice        91      Eksjö SOK                       13:23:00 
721        (63)     900202 Forsgren, Lilian            90      OK Tisaren                      13:25:00 
722        (171)    911006 Ernstsson, Viktoria         91      FK Göingarna                    13:27:00 
723        (73)     900917 Bengtsson, Jenny            90      Långhundra IF                   13:29:00 
724        (35)     900513 Bachman, Anna               90      Täby OK                         13:31:00 
725        (115)    900915 Blomqvist, Lina             90      OK Skogsfalken                  13:33:00 
726        (174)    912562 Hylander, Kristin           91      Nyköpings OK                    13:35:00 
727        (157)    775751 Ohlsson, Karolin            91      Tullinge SK                     13:37:00 



D20 B  (27) 3550 m                                       

741        (338)    263627 Birkestål, Anna             91      Köping-Kolsva OK                12:45:00 
742        (813)    900227 Larsson, Josefine           90      Sol Tranås                      12:47:00 
743        (367)    913841 Forsén, Ida                 91      Tullinge SK                     12:49:00 
744        (355)    306525 Ahlgren, Elisabeth          91      Täby OK                         12:51:00 
745        (317)    822119 Persson, Lovisa             91      OK Tisaren                      12:53:00 
746        (422)    910618 Eriksson, Malin             91      IFK Moras OK                    12:55:00 
747        (383)    901146 Johansson, Hanna            90      Skattkärrs IF                   12:57:00 
748        (344)    903664 Jansson, Ellen              90      Järla Orientering               12:59:00 
749        (502)    262688 Rensgard, Sara              91      OK Renen                        13:01:00 
750        (241)    910906 Gustafsson, Anna            91      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:03:00 
751        (290)    219926 Lennartsson, Caroline       91      OK Skogsstjärnan                13:05:00 
752        (307)    910420 Edejern, Emma               91      Alfta-Ösa OK                    13:07:00 
753        (297)    908654 Ohlsson, Maria              90      OK Dacke                        13:09:00 
754        (202)    919088 Sterner, Ellinor            91      IK Hakarpspojkarna              13:11:00 
755        (236)    910310 Johanson, Moa               91      OK Skogsstjärnan                13:13:00 
756        (185)    625462 Andersson, Malin            91      OK Nolaskogsarna                13:15:00 
757        (261)    503388 Nordström, Maria            91      Gävle OK                        13:17:00 
758        (312)    900120 Larsson, Lina               90      Vänersborgs SK                  13:19:00 
759        (169)    354176 Bränneby, Linn              91      OK Kolmården                    13:21:00 
760        (121)    504532 Klinting, Signe             90      Ulricehamns OK                  13:23:00 
761        (150)    910622 Westlund, My                91      OK Tyr                          13:25:00 
762        (175)    901207 Rönnols, Lisa               90      Täby OK                         13:27:00 
763        (56)     900220 Forsberg, Anna              90      OK Kolmården                    13:29:00 
764        (97)      12238 Olsson, Rebecka             90      OK Skogsfalken                  13:31:00 
765        (162)    680612 Linsefors, Sanna            91      Lunds OK                        13:33:00 
766        (47)     901018 Pettersson, Emeli           90      Tullinge SK                     13:35:00 
767        (77)     910213 Olsson, Johanna             91      Täby OK                         13:37:00 



D20 C  (28) 3520 m                                       

771        (347)    263028 Brodin, Anna                91      OK Tyr                          12:46:00 
772        (376)     33482 Hall, Klara                 91      Järla Orientering               12:48:00 
773        (462)     25462 Johansson, Sara             91      Bredaryds SOK                   12:50:00 
774        (857)    503565 Blomquist, Julia            91      Tullinge SK                     12:52:00 
775        (381)    540927 Freimane, Marita            90      OK Södertörn                    12:54:00 
776        (350)     18789 Karlsson, Ann-Sofie         91      Årsunda IF                      12:56:00 
777        (851)    900827 Borssén, Lisa               90      OK Kroppefjäll                  12:58:00 
778        (501)    901103 Andersson, Frida            90      OK Dacke                        13:00:00 
779        (336)    910908 Sundqvist, Elin             91      Tullinge SK                     13:02:00 
780        (291)    901905 Jacobsson, Malin            90      OK Rodhen                       13:04:00 
781        (216)    900412 Hagård, Jannie              90      Rävetofta OK                    13:06:00 
782        (295)    910309 Onsbring Gustafson, Lovis   91      Eskilstuna OL                   13:08:00 
783        (309)    910126 Grälls, Linn                91      OK Kåre                         13:10:00 
784        (230)    901130 Westher, Maria              90      OK Tisaren                      13:12:00 
785        (325)    900628 Nilsson, Lovisa             90      Sävedalens AIK                  13:14:00 
786        (310)    911112 Nordström, Maria            91      IFK Moras OK                    13:16:00 
787        (242)    910628 Wiking, Linnéa              91      OK Kåre                         13:18:00 
788        (260)    902785 Davidsson, Julia            90      OK Klemmingen                   13:20:00 
789        (128)    900722 Svahn, Katarina             90      IFK Moras OK                    13:22:00 
790        (176)    900731 Pettersson, Lisa            90      OK Dacke                        13:24:00 
791        (48)     909400 Lönnkvist, Johanna          90      Tullinge SK                     13:26:00 
792        (178)    900608 Hansson, Benita             90      Gotlands Bro Orienteringsklu    13:28:00 
793        (129)    910140 Segersson, Anna             91      Eksjö SOK                       13:30:00 
794        (85)     714111 Olsson, Magdalena           90      IFK Moras OK                    13:32:00 
795        (89)     204450 Lindkvist, Ida              91      OK Denseln                      13:34:00 
796        (163)    903428 Ström, Elin                 90      Tullinge SK                     13:36:00 
797        (166)    901105 Tibell, Sarah               90      Linköpings OK                   13:38:00 
798        (51)     501697 Klintberg, Therese          90      Eksjö SOK                       13:40:00 



D18 A  (31) 3280 m                                       

1001       (515)    355928 Westerlund, Elina           92      Skåneslättens OL                10:00:00 
1002       (698)    245817 Johansson, Anna             94      Vittjärvs IK                    10:02:00 
1003       (625)    940810 Leandersson, Malin          94      OK Tyr                          10:04:00 
1004       (780)    353619 Nilsson, Stina              95      Umeå OK                         10:06:00 
1005       (482)    341075 Spens, Sara                 93      Tibro OK                        10:08:00 
1006       (641)    919572 Axelsson, Julia             92      Sol Tranås                      10:10:00 
1007       (763)    940407 Leo, Agnes                  94      Bredaryds SOK                   10:12:00 
1008       (483)     10103 Andersson, Marielle         93      OK Vilse 87                     10:14:00 
1009       (694)    247508 Eriksson, Kajsa             92      Haninge SOK                     10:16:00 
1010       (517)    403895 Olsson, Anna                93      Tibro OK                        10:18:00 
1011       (426)    930709 Andersson, Maja             93      OK Dacke                        10:20:00 
1012       (405)    930301 Linde, Anna                 93      OK Linné                        10:22:00 
1013       (407)    923743 Modig Tjärnström, Hanna     92      Linköpings OK                   10:24:00 
1014       (380)    920812 Skyttner, Stina             92      Forsa OK                        10:26:00 
1015       (458)    821920 Norén, Ida                  93      Älvsby IF OK                    10:28:00 
1016       (352)    259595 Ingelsson, Joline           92      OK Hammaren                     10:30:00 
1017       (356)    920621 Westher, Therese            92      OK Tisaren                      10:32:00 
1018       (431)    353618 Nilsson, Sofia              93      Umeå OK                         10:34:00 
1019       (451)    930526 Winterås, Frida             93      Västerbergslagens OL            10:36:00 
1020       (385)    931000 Forngren, Sofia             93      OK Enen                         10:38:00 
1021       (286)    940704 Holer, Lisa                 94      Eksjö SOK                       10:40:00 
1022       (324)    941109 Adolfsson, Linnea           94      Tullinge SK                     10:42:00 
1023       (14)     920907 Alexandersson, Tove         92      Stora Tuna OK                   10:44:00 
1024       (322)    782023 Hallqvist, Michaela         93      Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna        10:46:00 
1025       (284)    920426 Alm, Klara                  92      OK Linné                        10:48:00 
1026       (223)    613555 Eriksson, Jenny             93      OK Kåre                         10:50:00 
1027       (147)    920800 Adolfsson, Lovisa           92      Tullinge SK                     10:52:00 
1028       (263)    920744 Andersson, Lisa             92      Ärla IF                         10:54:00 
1029       (262)    920223 Hylander, Ida               92      Nyköpings OK                    10:56:00 
1030       (155)    204449 Lindkvist, Linda            93      OK Denseln                      10:58:00 
1031       (220)    403185 Forsberg, Annie             92      OK Ravinen                      11:00:00 



D18 B  (31) 3260 m                                       

1041       (802)    256644 Johansson, Malin            92      Sundsvalls OK                   10:00:00 
1042       (693)    245895 Tuoremaa, Josefine          94      Vittjärvs IK                    10:02:00 
1043       (487)    306735 Jörnling, Angelica          93      Eksjö SOK                       10:04:00 
1044       (511)    227211 Svensson, Lovisa            93      OK Klemmingen                   10:06:00 
1045       (481)   1930427 Wickbom, Andrea             93      Vittjärvs IK                    10:08:00 
1046       (701)    940909 Näslund, Johanna            94      OK Nolaskogsarna                10:10:00 
1047       (647)    940310 Leijon-Lind, Moa            94      Haninge SOK                     10:12:00 
1048       (523)    932903 Andrén, Sofia               93      Tibro OK                        10:14:00 
1049       (754)    941217 Wickbom, Evelina            94      Vittjärvs IK                    10:16:00 
1050       (561)    940130 Klintberg, Josefine         94      Eksjö SOK                       10:18:00 
1051       (410)    930618 Ansin, Frida                93      Svaide-Roma SOK                 10:20:00 
1052       (449)     29830 Bengtsson, Sara             92      Långhundra IF                   10:22:00 
1053       (386)    242008 Enenge, Therese             93      Bredareds IF                    10:24:00 
1054       (358)    920423 Käll, Hanna                 92      Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK            10:26:00 
1055       (459)    931012 Mannfolk, Lovisa            93      Ulricehamns OK                  10:28:00 
1056       (440)    229629 Söderström, Linn            92      Oskarströms OK                  10:30:00 
1057       (404)    351878 Sarenmark, Johanna          92      Leksands OK                     10:32:00 
1058       (424)    334551 Christoffersson, Evelina    92      OK Renen                        10:34:00 
1059       (379)    243780 Almén, Josefina             93      Linköpings OK                   10:36:00 
1060       (349)    920225 Schyberg, Kristin           92      Fjärås AIK                      10:38:00 
1061       (252)    920609 Leo, Amanda                 92      Bredaryds SOK                   10:40:00 
1062       (194)    701337 Thellsén, Amanda            93      OK Roxen                        10:42:00 
1063       (326)    920418 Lundquist, Julia            92      Nybro OK                        10:44:00 
1064       (140)    909424 Tjernlund, Ellinor          92      OK Vilse 87                     10:46:00 
1065       (161)    930420 Forsgren, Hilda             93      Täby OK                         10:48:00 
1066       (287)    930323 Markstedt, Helena           93      OK Södertörn                    10:50:00 
1067       (226)    931220 Lindqvist, Erika            93      Sävedalens AIK                  10:52:00 
1068       (283)    930308 Sundström, Linnea           93      OK Renen                        10:54:00 
1069       (34)     920427 Karlsson, Helena            92      Bromma-Vällingby SOK            10:56:00 
1070       (321)    930607 Holmgren, Amanda            93      Vittjärvs IK                    10:58:00 
1071       (265)    930823 Markgren, Hedvig            93      Täby OK                         11:00:00 



D18 C  (32) 3230 m                                       

1081       (855)    930214 Bergström, Emma             93      OK Vargen                       10:01:00 
1082       (534)    208497 Andersson, Lina             93      Trollhättans SOK                10:03:00 
1083       (544)    930604 Scherlin, Julia             93      Nyköpings OK                    10:05:00 
1084       (803)    922103 Johansson, Sofie            92      Sundsvalls OK                   10:07:00 
1085       (747)    608210 Nygren-Wåhlin, Elin         92      OK Södertörn                    10:09:00 
1086       (681)    886570 Selin, Tina                 94      Hägglunds IoFK                  10:11:00 
1087       (488)    930426 Levin, Jessica              93      OK Tyr                          10:13:00 
1088       (725)    930204 Jonsson, Emma               92      Forsa OK                        10:15:00 
1089       (504)    229215 Östergren, Linnea           93      Växjö OK                        10:17:00 
1090       (652)    940222 Axelsson, Linnéa            94      Sol Tranås                      10:19:00 
1091       (388)    920929 Spångmyr, Marie             92      Leksands OK                     10:21:00 
1092       (402)    246704 Mikaelsson, Elina           93      OK Nolaskogsarna                10:23:00 
1093       (339)    920216 Lundsten, Sara              92      Vittjärvs IK                    10:25:00 
1094       (461)    920910 Rosén, Emma                 92      OK Njudung                      10:27:00 
1095       (447)    212553 Tollmar, Klara              92      Nyköpings OK                    10:29:00 
1096       (475)    253685 Ahlgren, Samantha           93      OK Roslagen                     10:31:00 
1097       (368)    920713 Forshällen, Frida           92      Attunda OK                      10:33:00 
1098       (415)    930503 Stensson, Matilda           93      Helsingborgs SOK                10:35:00 
1099       (441)    242268 Henrysson, Emilia           92      Tibro OK                        10:37:00 
1100       (378)    263394 Björklund, Maria            92      Bjursås OK                      10:39:00 
1101       (423)    930118 Holmén, Johanna             93      Hylte OK                        10:41:00 
1102       (107)    930819 Björklund, Amilia           93      Sävedalens AIK                  10:43:00 
1103       (239)    228955 Erkers, Frida               92      Leksands OK                     10:45:00 
1104       (329)    920815 Gunnarsdotter, Ylva         92      Tenhults SOK                    10:47:00 
1105       (136)    355391 Axelsson-Meyerson, Hanna    92      OK Linné                        10:49:00 
1106       (172)    970312 Tjernlund, Josefin          92      OK Vilse 87                     10:51:00 
1107       (269)    870797 Erlandsson, Johanna         93      OK Skogsfalken                  10:53:00 
1108       (294)    353177 Hansson, Lovisa             93      Bredareds IF                    10:55:00 
1109       (308)    940122 Lagerberg, Tove             94      OK Södertörn                    10:57:00 
1110       (282)    940322 Carlberg, Annika            94      Vallentuna-Össeby OL            10:59:00 
1111       (229)    930409 Holmqvist, Linnea           93      Hagaby GOIF                     11:01:00 
1112       (188)    264686 Risby, Lisa                 93      OK Kåre                         11:03:00 



D18 D  (32) 3220 m                                       

1115       (540)     29363 Knutsson, Erika             92      Nybro OK                        10:01:00 
1116       (490)    920406 Arvidsson, Anna             92      Kalmar OK                       10:03:00 
1117       (835)    950604 Olovsson, Kristin           95      Rehns BK                        10:05:00 
1118       (503)     42999 Engström, Malin             93      OK Kåre                         10:07:00 
1119       (536)    202566 Larsson, My                 93      Nässjö OK                       10:09:00 
1120       (664)    803219 Hugosson, Alice             94      Sundsvalls OK                   10:11:00 
1121       (833)    895159 Watson, Charlotte           93      OK Ravinen                      10:13:00 
1122       (732)    654488 Enmark, Moa                 94      Gävle OK                        10:15:00 
1123       (739)    940412 Kollberg, Olivia            94      Eksjö SOK                       10:17:00 
1124       (679)    941124 Leffler-Rosendahl, Agnes    94      OK Renen                        10:19:00 
1125       (473)    932604 Attfors, Madeleine          93      Sävedalens AIK                  10:21:00 
1126       (369)    930622 Lång, Lina                  93      Stora Tuna OK                   10:23:00 
1127       (472)    405795 Hoelgaard, Bettina          93      Ärla IF                         10:25:00 
1128       (442)    940917 Svensson, Karin             94      Finspångs SOK                   10:27:00 
1129       (395)    920831 Wåhlin, Hanna               92      OK Skogsfalken                  10:29:00 
1130       (373)    931015 Berg, Stina                 93      IS Kullen                       10:31:00 
1131       (417)    920114 Önerud, Anette              92      OK Ravinen                      10:33:00 
1132       (421)    930303 Olsson, Elin                93      Tibro OK                        10:35:00 
1133       (391)    921506 Hugoson, Erika              92      Nässjö OK                       10:37:00 
1134       (446)    920613 Andersson, Stefanie         92      Vimmerby OK                     10:39:00 
1135       (335)    352472 Askeljung, Ebba             94      OK Klemmingen                   10:41:00 
1136       (231)    920809 Pettersson, Maja            92      OK Dacke                        10:43:00 
1137       (122)    504274 Heinrup, Rebecka            92      Tullinge SK                     10:45:00 
1138       (301)    263078 Johansson, Ellinor          92      OK Skogsstjärnan                10:47:00 
1139       (305)    921005 Bredfelt, Anna              92      Lunds OK                        10:49:00 
1140       (271)    930605 Lindgren, Lisa              93      Stora Tuna OK                   10:51:00 
1141       (180)    920402 Hammarström, Kajsa          92      OK Hällen                       10:53:00 
1142       (233)    742438 Jonsson, Sara               92      OK Klyftamo                     10:55:00 
1143       (184)    930129 Svensson, Elin              93      Nässjö OK                       10:57:00 
1144       (332)    241288 Sandahl, Elin               92      OK Tyr                          10:59:00 
1145       (280)    930217 Johansson, Sofia            93      Trollhättans SOK                11:01:00 
1146       (126)    920208 Månsson, Elin               92      OK Löftan                       11:03:00